Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / Troys Autumn Series
Home / Results / Troys Autumn Series
Show  

Troys Autumn Series

ResultEntrant BoatSail No. Race 1
28 Aug
Race 2
31 Aug
Race 3
4 Sep
Race 4 (TO7)
7 Sep
Race 5
11 Sep
Race 6
14 Sep
Race 7 (TO8)
21 Sep
1st
5.0
Allen Toms Moonstone T26 1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
13.0
Marcus Lewis Janet T3 2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
7th
7.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
15.0
Richard Kirkham Lucy T29 4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
18.0
Kim Furniss Brilliant T21 3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
5th
37.0
Angus Alexander Sapphire T7 5th
5.0p
DNF
11.0p
DNC
22.0p
15th
15.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
6th
38.0
Neil Cameron Black Diamond T15 10th
10.0p
DNF
11.0p
DNC
22.0p
7th
7.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
22.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
43.0
Buz Barclay Amethyst T5 7th
7.0p
DNC
22.0p
8th
8.0p
12th
12.0p
8th
8.0p
9th
9.0p
DNF
11.0p
8th
44.0
Martyn Crowle Opal T10 11th
11.0p
6th
6.0p
9th
9.0p
9th
9.0p
11th
11.0p
12th
12.0p
9th
9.0p
9th
45.0
Jason Penprase Maid of Polruan T20 12th
12.0p
7th
7.0p
10th
10.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
22.0p
15th
15.0p
5th
5.0p
10th
49.0
Ian Madgwick Aquamarine T16 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
12th
12.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
22.0p
11th
51.0
Angus Crichton Jade T11 DNF
16.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
6th
6.0p
2nd
2.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
22.0p
12th
53.0
Karen Toms Gold T22 DNC
23.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
22.0p
14th
14.0p
10th
10.0p
14th
14.0p
7th
7.0p
13th
60.0
David King Jocelyn T1 6th
6.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
10th
10.0p
9th
9.0p
13th
13.0p
DNC
22.0p
14th
61.0
Pat Cooke Jet T23 DNF
16.0p
DNC
22.0p
4th
4.0p
AVGA
15.0p
DNC
22.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
22.0p
15th
61.0
Alan Harris Iolite T24 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
22.0p
11th
11.0p
4th
4.0p
16th
71.0
John Chambers & Michele Richards Crystal T14 9th
9.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
17th
17.0p
13th
13.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
22.0p
17th
73.0
Graham Cousins Gem T25 DNF
16.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
22.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
18th
85.0
Dick Doidge-Harrison Topaz T19 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
13th
13.0p
DNC
22.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
22.0p
19th
88.0
Dave Barnett Zircon T18 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
19th
88.0
Robert Owen Pearl T17 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
20th
88.0
Tom Owen Amber T13 DNC
23.0p
DNC
22.0p
6th
6.0p
16th
16.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
?
0.0
Robert Davis Red Beryl T28 8th
8.0p
© 2019 POFROC powered by Sailing Club Manager