Top-email2x Email us Top-search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / Troys Second Series
Home / Results / Troys Second Series
Show  

Troys Second Series

ResultEntrant BoatSail No. Race 1
4 Jul
Race 2 (AB3)
7 Jul
Race 3
11 Jul
Race 4 (Long Distance)
14 Jul
Race 5 (Long Distance)
21 Jul
Race 6
25 Jul
Race 7 (Polkerris Race)
28 Jul
Race 8
1 Aug
Race 9 (TO5)
4 Aug
Race 10
8 Aug
Race 11 (TO6)
11 Aug
Race 12
15 Aug
1st
8.00
Allen Toms Moonstone T26 1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
DNF
17.0p
2nd
22.00
Marcus Lewis Janet T3 2nd
2.0p
5th
5.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
19.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
6th
6.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
27.00
Pat Cooke Jet T23 6th
6.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
2nd
2.0p
12th
12.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
19.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
4th
29.00
Angus Crichton Jade T11 9th
9.0p
1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
19.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
11th
11.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
19.0p
3rd
3.0p
5th
29.00
Kim Furniss Brilliant T21 3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
4th
4.0p
7th
7.0p
17th
18.0p
3rd
3.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
30.00
Richard Kirkham Lucy T29 4th
4.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
19.0p
2nd
2.0p
6th
6.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
7th
7.0p
7th
41.91
Graham Cousins Gem T25 8th
8.0p
6th
6.0p
AVGA
5.91p
5th
5.0p
DNC
19.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
4th
4.0p
7th
7.0p
6th
6.0p
8th
42.00
Alan Harris Iolite T24 DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
7th
7.0p
10th
10.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
9th
48.00
Dick Doidge-Harrison Topaz T19 5th
5.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
7th
7.0p
2nd
2.0p
8th
8.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
10th
55.50
Neil Cameron Black Diamond T15 DNC
19.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
19.0p
10th
10.5p
3rd
3.0p
8th
8.0p
9th
9.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
19.0p
8th
8.0p
11th
68.00
Buz Barclay Amethyst T5 DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
19.0p
8th
8.0p
13th
13.0p
6th
6.0p
13th
13.0p
8th
8.0p
13th
17.0p
12th
68.50
David King Jocelyn T1 11th
11.0p
DNC
19.0p
10th
10.0p
10th
10.5p
DNF
11.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
DNF
16.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNF
17.0p
13th
78.00
John Chambers & Michele Richards Crystal T14 7th
7.0p
11th
11.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
11th
11.0p
16th
16.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNF
17.0p
14th
80.00
Jason Penprase Maid of Polruan T20 10th
10.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
10th
10.0p
15th
81.00
Martyn Crowle Opal T10 DNC
19.0p
12th
12.0p
7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
19.0p
15th
15.0p
14th
14.0p
14th
14.0p
DNC
19.0p
11th
11.0p
16th
90.00
David Barnett Zircon T18 12th
12.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
9th
9.0p
16th
16.0p
13th
13.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
12th
12.0p
17th
107.00
Angus Alexander Sapphire T7 DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
14th
14.0p
15th
15.0p
12th
12.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
18th
118.00
Ian Madgwick Aquamarine T16 DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
12th
12.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
19.0p
DNC
19.0p
© 2019 POFROC powered by Sailing Club Manager